Haddam Neck Fair 5K Run

East Hampton, CT

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 1467
ERIN LOPEZ
00:19:20
 6:13/mile
 40
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 1354
MARIO VAZQUEZ
00:16:18
 5:14/mile
 42
 M
 1
 

5K Female 12 & U

 
1st
 1468
LYLAL LOPEZ
00:19:58
 6:25/mile
 10
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 1426
GRACE MEACHAM
00:30:22
 9:46/mile
 11
 F
 37
 
 
3rd
 574
GEMMA CUOMO
00:32:45
 10:32/mile
 6
 F
 48
 

5K Male 12 & U

 
1st
 1472
BRENDAN HISSAN
00:25:24
 8:10/mile
 11
 M
 30
 
 
2nd
 582
CALUM DANAHER
00:26:21
 8:28/mile
 9
 M
 36
 
 
3rd
 783
CHARLES NABLO
00:29:47
 9:35/mile
 8
 M
 49
 

5K Female 13 - 19

 
1st
 655
KAYLEE GRAVEL
00:21:26
 6:53/mile
 17
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 694
KATIE IRELAND
00:23:15
 7:28/mile
 14
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 1463
MEGAN SWAN
00:23:46
 7:38/mile
 14
 F
 13
 

5K Male 13 - 19

 
1st
 1423
ALEX USHCHAK
00:17:38
 5:40/mile
 16
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 1421
CONOR SELFORS
00:18:41
 6:00/mile
 18
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 1437
BRODY SANTAGATA
00:18:41
 6:00/mile
 17
 M
 5
 

5K Female 20 - 29

 
1st
 744
SARAH MACDONALD
00:22:46
 7:19/mile
 29
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 1412
JENNIFER MARTIN
00:22:59
 7:23/mile
 24
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 1275
MADISON ROBERTS
00:23:56
 7:41/mile
 22
 F
 15
 

5K Male 20 - 29

 
1st
 1469
DAVID EINSIEDEL
00:19:10
 6:09/mile
 26
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 1251
SAM PATTERSON
00:24:20
 7:49/mile
 27
 M
 28
 
 
3rd
 661
DAREK GWOZDZ
00:26:56
 8:40/mile
 27
 M
 41
 

5K Female 30 - 39

 
1st
 706
SARAH KOLADIS
00:22:26
 7:13/mile
 38
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 1313
MARGARET SMITH
00:22:59
 7:23/mile
 34
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 1358
ERICA WILCOX
00:23:51
 7:40/mile
 38
 F
 14
 

5K Male 30 - 39

 
1st
 1352
TYLER TULLOCH
00:19:58
 6:25/mile
 30
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 502
ANDY ASENSIO
00:21:21
 6:52/mile
 38
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 1447
MIKE RUSO
00:22:13
 7:08/mile
 36
 M
 20
 

5K Female 40 - 49

 
1st
 1467
ERIN LOPEZ
00:19:20
 6:13/mile
 40
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 1336
ADDY SOTTILE
00:21:41
 6:58/mile
 41
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 1418
BETH KRASEMANN
00:22:13
 7:09/mile
 48
 F
 5
 

5K Male 40 - 49

 
1st
 1354
MARIO VAZQUEZ
00:16:18
 5:14/mile
 42
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 663
QUINN HANDLER
00:20:48
 6:41/mile
 47
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 1259
JOHN REAP
00:21:35
 6:56/mile
 43
 M
 14
 

5K Female 50 - 59

 
1st
 1448
LORI RILEY
00:26:30
 8:31/mile
 56
 F
 22
 
 
2nd
 1454
KATHY KOZIEL
00:27:46
 8:56/mile
 51
 F
 27
 
 
3rd
 571
SHERRI CONDON
00:28:35
 9:11/mile
 56
 F
 29
 

5K Male 50 - 59

 
1st
 1420
BRIAN SELFORS
00:18:37
 5:59/mile
 56
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 775
JOHN MINERVINO
00:21:03
 6:46/mile
 57
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 1450
DAVID RIVARD-LENTZ
00:21:25
 6:53/mile
 53
 M
 13
 

5K Female 60 - 69

 
1st
 714
JEANNE LAPIERRE
00:24:44
 7:57/mile
 65
 F
 19
 
 
2nd
 1436
MARGIE WILSON
00:32:09
 10:20/mile
 60
 F
 45
 
 
3rd
 650
MAUREEN GILLIS
00:32:50
 10:33/mile
 65
 F
 51
 

5K Male 60 - 69

 
1st
 1457
BRIAN CUMMINS
00:21:16
 6:50/mile
 66
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 1434
MICHAEL GIZA
00:26:13
 8:26/mile
 64
 M
 34
 
 
3rd
 623
CARL FAUST
00:28:53
 9:17/mile
 61
 M
 47
 

5K Female 70 - 79

 
1st
 629
KITTY FLANNERY
00:40:05
 12:53/mile
 74
 F
 70
 

5K Male 70 - 79

 
1st
 710
TOM KUHARSKI
00:33:51
 10:53/mile
 71
 M
 64
 
 
2nd
 1430
MALCOLM TODT
00:44:00
 14:09/mile
 76
 M
 73
 
 
3rd
 1274
CHUCK ROBERTS
00:55:49
 17:57/mile
 73
 M
 77
 

5K Female 80+

 
1st
 1280
MARION ROBERTS
00:55:46
 17:56/mile
 99
 F
 81
 







Trust Guard Security Scanned